Divisions

Division 1
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Warriors 233651025617878000
Ladybirds 132651024014595000
Zodiax26633020218022000
Allstars206240176212-3600-1
Foxes 1186240176226-50000
Foxes 2136150129238-109000
Division 2
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Elite 73055001429646000
Ladybirds 228632117112645000
Fireflies2444001287454000
Warriors 4226231150142800-1
Ladybirds 3156150103174-71000
Warriors 37505071153-82000
Division 3
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Warriors 536660029887211000
Rookies 332651023013397000
Super 7246330143156-13000
High spirits186240127207-8000-1
Jets166240128167-3900-4
Foxes 38606078254-176000